Palm Beach Properties for Sale

Enjoy Palm Beach luxury condo living with this beautiful 3BR 2.
Palm Beach
$5,495,000
3 bed
2½ bath
Welcome to Grove Estates Only 2 homes remaining in Downtown Delray's Only …
Delray Beach
Palm Beach
$4,700,000
4 bed
4½ bath
2000 S Ocean Boulevard 204S, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Palm Beach
$4,600,000
3 bed
3½ bath
New construction 5BD 5. 5BA with oversized 2 car garage and pool.
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,950,000
5 bed
5½ bath
The best available parcel in El Cid on a spectacular double lot …
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,495,000
The best available parcel in El Cid on a spectacular double lot …
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,495,000
6 bed
5 bath
Boasting 200 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage and encompassing 18, 730 square …
Gulf Stream
Palm Beach
$5,495,000
5 bed
3½ bath
Experience elevated luxury living in this contemporary Palma model, perfectly positioned on …
Boca Raton
Palm Beach
$4,634,000
5 bed
6½ bath
Single family residential lot or RM 15 up to 7 units, 5 …
Riviera Beach
Palm Beach
$5,695,000
Jupiter waterfront paradise !
Jupiter
Palm Beach
$5,795,000
3 bed
3 bath
TO BE BUILT Two parcels. 411 amp ; 401 Indian River Dr.
Fort Pierce
Palm Beach
$4,950,000
3 bed
2½ bath
Offered as is ; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a …
Palm Beach
$6,000,000
Offered as is ; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a …
Palm Beach
$6,000,000
Offered as is ; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a …
Palm Beach
$6,000,000
5 bed
3½ bath
Offered as is ; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a …
Palm Beach
$6,000,000
7 bed
6½ bath
Offered as is ; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a …
Palm Beach
$6,000,000
Offered as is ; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a …
Palm Beach
$6,000,000
Offered as is ; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a …
Palm Beach
$6,000,000
4 bed
2 bath
Offered as is ; unique opportunity for R C redevelopment on a …
Palm Beach
$6,000,000
Waterfront Mediterranean home with fabulous water views of Palm Beach Island.
1017 N Flagler Drive
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,999,000
6 bed
6 bath
Stunning transitional home on a truly special lot in Frenchman's Creek.
3682 Toulouse Drive
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach
$5,999,000
5 bed
6 bath
Waterfront Mediterranean home with fabulous water views of Palm Beach Island.
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,999,000
6 bed
6½ bath
Waterfront Mediterranean home with fabulous water views of Palm Beach Island.
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,999,000
6 bed
6½ bath
Welcome to one of the best coastal values in South Florida, located …
Lantana
Palm Beach
$5,395,000
4 bed
3 bath
Perfectly positioned along the desirable North Lake in Loblolly Pines, this exceptional …
Hobe Sound
Palm Beach
$5,250,000
5 bed
5½ bath
Virtual Tour https orders.
Delray Beach
Palm Beach
$4,450,000
6 bed
7 bath
Experience refined equestrian living on this exquisite Wellington estate.
Wellington
Palm Beach
$3,950,000
6 bed
3 bath
Welcome to Watersong's premier residence, set on the community's only oversized homesite …
Fort Pierce
Palm Beach
$5,500,000
4 bed
5½ bath
Prime commercial acreage in the highly desirable Lake Worth West Lake Worth …
Lake Worth
Palm Beach
$4,800,000
Welcome home to Residence 1804.
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$3,900,000
3 bed
3 bath
One of Hutchinson Island's gated premier DEEP WATER Intracoastal estates, offering nearly …
Hutchinson Island
Palm Beach
$4,995,000
5 bed
4½ bath
Spectacular commercial space located in Downtown West Palm Beach.
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,795,000
Welcome to Harbour Isles, an exclusive gated waterfront community with fewer than …
North Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,595,000
4 bed
8 bath
Exquisitely conceived and masterfully crafted, this bespoke custom residence showcases exceptional craftsmanship …
Jupiter
Palm Beach
$4,875,000
5 bed
5½ bath
Undoubtedly one of the most desirable locations in all of West Palm …
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$4,195,000
6 bed
4½ bath
Newly completed and exceptionally priced, this custom waterfront residence by Shoreline Builders …
Gulf Stream
Palm Beach
$5,195,000
5 bed
5½ bath
The Bal Harbour at Cache11, 810 Palm Trail, Delray Beach offers 5 …
Delray Beach
Palm Beach
$5,450,000
5 bed
6 bath
Now is THE BEST time to buy in The Plaza of the …
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,350,000
3 bed
4½ bath
Located in the heart of SoSo on the Intracoastal block, this beautifully …
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$5,700,000
4 bed
3½ bath

Our Offices

Palm Beach, FL

150 Worth Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Deborah L. Ginsburg

Licensed Real Estate Broker Palm Beach, Florida & Licensed Real Estate Salesperson Hamptons

deborahg@nestseekers.com

Phone 561-725-9229