Palm Beach Properties for Sale

Built in 2024. This Superb custom home located in the desirable Hideaway …
Palm City
Palm Beach
$899,995
4 bed
3 bath
This four bedroom, two bathroom residential property operates as part of an …
DELRAY BEACH
Palm Beach
$550,000
Built in 2018, this upgraded end unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 3.
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach
$875,000
3 bed
3½ bath
This professionally maintained residential property is configured as a three bedroom, two …
DELRAY BEACH
Palm Beach
$535,900
Get ready to be amazed by this beautifully renovated gem in the …
117 Monterey Pointe Drive
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach
$1,200,000
4 bed
3 bath
Old Trail at Ranch Colony is the ideal golf home.
18421 SE Old Trail Drive
Jupiter
Palm Beach
$1,200,000
4 bed
2 bath
CALLING ALL INVESTORS UNDER MARKET PRICED TO SELL !
10303 NW 76th Terrace
Ocala
Palm Beach
$1,199,900
5 bed
5 bath
Super Unique Rustic Waterfront Retreat !
2483 SW Murphy Road
Palm City
Palm Beach
$1,199,000
5 bed
3 bath
Direct ocean views ! Updated 2 bed, 3 1 2 baths.
4100 N Ocean Drive
Riviera Beach
Palm Beach
$1,198,800
2 bed
3 bath
Renovated Beachfront Penthouse !
500 Ocean Drive
Juno Beach
Palm Beach
$1,195,000
2 bed
2 bath
This bright and spacious high floor 1 bed 1.
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$595,000
1 bed
1½ bath
This tastefully renovated 2BR 2BA corner unit offers a large private balcony …
2784 S Ocean Boulevard
Palm Beach
$1,190,000
2 bed
2 bath
Oceanique Luxury Oceanfront Corner Condo on Hutchinson Island !
HUTCHINSON ISLAND
Palm Beach
$950,000
3 bed
3½ bath
235 Sunrise Avenue 2262, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Palm Beach
$695,000
2 bed
2 bath
Price reduced ! 2023 construction Pool Spa 2.
VERO BEACH
Palm Beach
$649,900
3 bed
2 bath
This spacious five bedroom, two bathroom residence serves as a high occupancy …
DELRAY BEACH
Palm Beach
$508,900
Experience luxury living in this absolutely stunning 3 bedroom, 3.
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach
$879,000
3 bed
3½ bath
Great location for new construction on one of the Southend neighborhood's favorite …
261 Summa Street
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$1,175,000
4 bed
3 bath
Beautiful 5 bedroom 5. 5 bath, in ground pool fenced home in …
8509 Butler Greenwood Drive
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$1,175,000
5 bed
5 bath
Looking to enjoy the Palm Beach lifestyle ?
Palm Beach
$529,900
1 bed
1½ bath
Enjoy breathtaking Atlantic and Intracoastal views from every room in this beautifully …
Riviera Beach
Palm Beach
$615,000
2 bed
2 bath
Oceanfront Bliss Luxurious Condo.
1225 S Ocean Boulevard
Delray Beach
Palm Beach
$1,174,000
1 bed
2 bath
Experience refined coastal living in the heart of Palm Beach with this …
Palm Beach
$900,000
2 bed
2 bath
BACK ON MARKET due to no Short Term Rentals allowed.
FORT PIERCE
Palm Beach
$825,000
Sunny southeast ocean views from this furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath unit …
Palm Beach
$659,500
2 bed
2 bath
Virtual Tour https www. propertypanorama.
Delray Beach
Palm Beach
$849,000
2 bed
1 bath
7. 3 ACRES OF VACANT LAND FOR SALE IN VERO BEACH CORNER …
VERO BEACH
Palm Beach
$695,000
NEW ROOF with warranties transferring to the next owner Welcome to the …
744 Maritime Way
North Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$1,157,000
3 bed
2 bath
Experience the Palm Beach Lifestyle at best value for money.
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$695,000
3 bed
3 bath
PRICE IMPROVEMENT ! Experience exceptional Florida resort style living in the gated …
PORT ST LUCIE
Palm Beach
$640,000
3 bed
3½ bath
Magnificent unobstructed OCEN AND INTRACOASTAL VIEWS 2 2 Residence in Sea Ranch, …
4101 N Ocean Boulevard
Boca Raton
Palm Beach
$1,150,000
2 bed
2 bath
This meticulously cared for condo offers over 2, 700 sf of sophisticated …
3610 Gardens Parkway
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach
$1,150,000
3 bed
3 bath
Watch the sunrise with a cup of coffee and the sunset with …
163 Pepper Lane Lane
Jensen Beach
Palm Beach
$1,150,000
3 bed
3 bath
Exclusive contemporary interior home is perfect for discerning clientele, Spacious 4 bedrooms …
8270 Spyglass Drive
West Palm Beach
Palm Beach
$1,150,000
4 bed
2 bath
Experience modern luxury in this BRAND NEW, move in ready immaculate home …
10815 Stellar Circle
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach
$1,149,000
3 bed
4 bath
Exceptional Commercial Investment Opportunity !
FORT PIERCE
Palm Beach
$550,000
Intracoastal, resort living at Bay Colony in Juno Beach.
JUNO BEACH
Palm Beach
$799,000
2 bed
2 bath
Enjoy energy efficient island living with fully owned solar panels and brand …
1221 Singer Drive
Singer Island
Palm Beach
$1,145,000
3 bed
2 bath
Abundant natural light highlights the panoramic golf course views from this 2BR …
4475 N Ocean Boulevard
Delray Beach
Palm Beach
$1,140,000
2 bed
2 bath

Our Offices

Palm Beach, FL

150 Worth Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Deborah L. Ginsburg

Licensed Real Estate Broker Palm Beach, Florida & Licensed Real Estate Salesperson Hamptons

deborahg@nestseekers.com

Phone 561-725-9229